List of Officer Trainees - 2014
S.No. Officer's Name CPTP Code Class Room No. Cadre Team Team
1Akalade Bhausaheb ShivajiMale D-46B6AB1 
2Amar Nivrutti ShindeMale J15B26AB1 
3Arjun Shrinivas MahadeoraoMale J16B25AB2 
4Ashish Prabhakar PhirkeMale D-54C9CD2 
5Bandale Sangameshwar VishvambharMale J13A20AB1 
6Bangar Nitin arjunMale D-48A14AB2 
7Barade Tanaji DilipMale J2B22AB1 
8Barhate Mukesh ShivajiMale J5 D18CD1 
9Bhagvat Rajnandani OmprakashFemaleJ24C8CD1 
10Bhagwat Avinish ArunMale J10A22AB2 
11Bhandare Sandeep BabasoMale D-56A32AB2 
12Bhangdiya Abhijeet AnilMale D-44A8AB1 
13Bharati Vaishnav SitaramFemaleJ37D16CD2 
14Bhole Kundan Vasudeo Male J17B29AB1 
15Bhosale Amol JagannathMale J11C29CD1 
16Bhoyar Pankaj KeshaoraoMale D-44D20CD2 
17Chaure Kishor GokulMale D-65D15CD1 
18Chavan Anil VikramMale D-62C21CD1 
19Chavan Mahendra BaburaoMale J19B23AB2 
20Chavan Manik ShankarraoMale D-62C24CD2 
21Chavan Swapnil SureshMale D-63D34CD2 
22Chikhale Sachin ShivajiMale D-47D27CD1 
23Chinilal Parasharam BagulMale D-64A24AB2 
24Dalnar Priya ShivajiraoFemaleJ33B14AB1 
25Desai Yogesh RanjeetraoMale J18C7CD1 
26Deshmukh Charusheela PrakashFemaleJ35B15AB2 
27Deshmukh Narendra TabajiMale D-57B3AB1 
28Devkate Satish MadhukarMale D-52B16AB1 
29Dhane Akshay AshokMale D-41B33AB1 
30Dhaygude Grish SubhashMale D-54B30AB2 
31Dhodmise Trupti AnkushFemaleJ27B13AB1 
32Digambar Ramprasad LokhandeMale D-67D8CD2 
33Dinesh PallewadMale J3B34AB1 
34Disale Shrikat AudumbarMale D-42B7AB2 
35Dombe Kranti KashinathFemaleJ1A4AB1 
36Dongardive Arvind ArunMale D-60A17AB2 
37Dongare pravin UmeshMale D-50C23CD1 
38Fayaj Bashir MulaniMale J-8C3CD1 
39Gaddapod Keshav LaxmanMale D-66C32CD2 
40Gadilkar Priyanka MadhavFemaleJ23D6CD1 
41Gailkwad Lata GangadharJ28398C15CD2 
42Ghonsikar Sandeep GopalraoMale J-12C25CD1 
43Godbharle Shyam ManoharMale C12CD2 
44Gorde Rahul RangnathMale D-49B31AB2 
45Gote Vijay SureshMale D-45B32AB1 
46Indani Mahul SanjaykumarMale J2D25CD1 
47Jadhav Aratee TukaramFemaleJ22A5AB1 
48Jadhav Kiran DnyandeoMale D-43D22CD2 
49Jadhav Sandip UttamMale J14A19AB2 
50Javalkoti Maheshkumar SharanbasappaMale D-53B4AB1 
51Jayavantrao Dasharath UgaleMale D60B9AB1 
52Jaybhaye Sunil PundlikMale D-43C26CD1 
53Kadam Shital SambhajiFemaleJ-31B19AB1 
54Kalpana Devidas MiraseFemaleJ36A3AB1 
55Kanase RavindraMale J-21D5CD1 
56Kapilnath Rameshrao KalodeMale D-45A29AB2 
57Karape Rajvardhan MahadeoMale D-67A31AB1 
58Kardile Rahul KashinathMale J6D13CD1 
59Khairnar Sarweshwar TryambakMale D-55D32CD2 
60Khamkar Govind RaghunathMale D-48D21CD1 
61Khandalikar Shraradkumar SudhakarraoMale D-57C18CD1 
62Kharat Shrikant AshokkumarMale D-41A13AB2 
63Kolhe Sanghamitra MadhavaraoFemaleJ27C14CD1 
64Kothawale Sunil TukaramMale J12A21AB1 
65Lawate Santosh RamchandraMale D-42C5CD1 
66Londhe Ganesh VithalraoMale J11C4CD1 
67Mane Sandip VasantraoMale D-56A28AB1 
68Manohar Vasant GavhadMale J4D14CD1 
69Meena Janya Ravtale FemaleJ22D2CD2 
70Mitke Sandip BaburaoMale D-61B2AB2 
71Mokate Dnyanoba ManikMale J8D30CD1 
72More Ganesh BhaskarMale J7C31CD2 
73Mulik Surajkumar VishnuMale J20A10AB1 
74Nakade Soniya RavindraFemaleJ29C11CD1 
75Nakate Shrikrishan NilkanthMale J-21D1CD1 
76Omprakash Manchakrao YadavMale J18A26AB2 
77Palekar Rajendra TukaramJ9476C2CD2 
78Palve Shweta AmbadasFemaleJ36A16AB1 
79Patil Aniket ShivajiMale J20A23AB1 
80Patil Audummbar ShamraoMale J17D17CD2 
81Patil Kunal ManoharMale J4A12AB1 
82Patil Sagar BalasahebMale D-47C34CD2 
83Patil Shubhangi TanajiFemaleJ39A7AB1 
84Patil Smita MahadevFemaleJ33B17AB2 
85Patil Sumitkumar Subhashrao Male J10B28AB1 
86Patil Tejaswinee MarutiFemaleJ38A18AB1 
87Pawar Ashish PrabhuMale D-68A35AB2 
88Pawar Priyanka LalasoFemaleJ28A2AB1 
89Pawar Sarita Jaywant FemaleJ-26D4CD1 
90Phanase Dnyanada LingeshwarFemaleJ24A33AB2 
91Pilewad Archana AnandraoFemaleJ38D7CD2 
92Pingale Nilam DnyaneshwarFemaleJ1C17CD1 
93Pote Ravindra PralhadraoMale J16C28CD1 
94Pradip Rangrao PandharbaleMale D-65B1AB2 
95Prakash Laxman JagtapMale D58C1CD2 
96Prasad Nanasaheb GajareMale D-68B27AB2 
97Pravinkumar Nanabhau WankhadeMale D-55D23CD1 
98Pujari Shobha MarutiFemaleJ-30B20AB2 
99Ramawat Omprasad RameshwarMale D-51C27CD2 
100Raut Srinivas EknathMale D-51D31CD1 
101Ravikiran Sheshnarayan GhodakeMale J13B12AB1 
102Rohan Shashikant AherMale D-61D22CD2 
103Rohini Vilas DhumalFemaleJ26B11AB2 
104Sarika Shivajj DesaiFemaleJ25C20CD1 
105Sawant Gauri RatnakarFemaleJ32B10AB1 
106Seema Ramdas MahaleFemaleJ29D9CD1 
107Sheetal Sharadrao DeshmukhFemaleJ40C16CD1 
108Shelar Arun JotiramMale D-49A30AB1 
109Shelar Shekhar MadhavMale D-59D24CD1 
110Shinde Dattatraya BhausahebMale D-46C6CD2 
111Shinde Rohini AshokFemaleJ35D12CD1 
112Shinde Shashikant ArjunMale D-64A34AB2 
113Shinde Vishal KalidasMale J14A27AB1 
114Shirish Ashwinikumar SapkalMale J7D11CD2 
115Shirsat Dhananjay JanardanMale D-66C22CD2 
116Shital Sadashiv MhetarFemaleJ31D28CD2 
117Shweta Shridharrao KaleFemaleJ34B18AB1 
118Sonaje Dhiraj Rajendra Male D-52A15AB2 
119Sonawale Shivkumar NagoraoMale D-53B24AB2 
120Suchite ShindeFemaleJ32B8AB1 
121Sudarshan Bhausaheb TupeMale J19D19CD1 
122Suhas Sukumar KoregaveMale J15D29CD2 
123Suryakant Mahadev BhujbalMale J9A25AB2 
124Suryakant Shantaram KateMale D-58C30CD2 
125Swami Ashwini GajananFemaleJ39C10CD2 
126Swapnil Subhashrao TangadeMale J6B21AB1 
127Swati Sharadrao IsayeFemaleJ25C13CD2 
128Temkar Pallavi MachhindraFemaleJ37A9AB2 
129Thakur Ashwini SureshFemaleJ40D3CD2 
130Tukaram Kumar Bhalke Male J3C33CD1 
131Umesh Madhukar NandagaoliMale D-63D10CD1 
132Vasundhara Ajay GulhaneFemaleJ-30C19CD1 
133Wagh Balasaheb DattatrayMale J5 A11AB1 
134Waghmode Sachin AnandraoMale D-59D33CD2 
135Wakharde Shyam AnandraoMale D-50B5AB1 
136Yogita Sahadev KolheFemaleJ34A1AB2 
Filters :
S.No. Officer's name Sex Room No. Class Roll No. English Class ICT Class